That’s all about me!

Bonjour,my sweet hearts!! 😘 😍 ❤ 🍧🍧🍧 !! *waves

Thank you so damn much from the bottom of my heart for deciding to check out my about me.It means a lot and I really appreciate it thissss muchhh .Lmao

I think I better begin instead of babbling excessively. 😁😁

There you go:

I am 14 going on 15 which is very soon or not? (4th December that’s my birthday).Alongside writing and blogging I have a deep interest in dancing and singing too much.Yeah I have weird habits as well.! I shake a lot and show too much expressions and movement with my hands while I talk.lol .I love myself very very much!!!

During my leisure times I loving engaging my heart and soul to thinking and reading.I keep noting down every single thought that appears in my head even if they are not to be exposed.I do it just to keep a track of what my mind thinks about most of the time.

Coming to sports ,I love football and basketball as well but not that much.Badminton is really cool btw.Oh don’t forget this one.I defeated many guys in arm wrestling lol and was defeated by many as well hahah👍👍…sooo I am really strong!!💪💪

I possess leadership qualities and therefore was a school leader since the time I admitted to school.That feeling is the best!!

THE CRAZY ME LOVES FOOD,RAPPING,ENTERTAINING ,MUSIC,YOUTUBE,SELFIES,HUGS,NETFLIX,STARBUCKS AND FUNN LMAO!😉😉😉😉 etc etc

In the case of animals my heart leaps for lions,cats,rabbits and other fluffy and tiny creatures !!😘😘😘

large

large

 Now let’s talk about the blog.My blog posts are related to nothing specific but random and random stuffs…poems,short tales,really cool playlists and idk an idea or topic just comes up..You gotta visit my blog pllzzz don’t pause here even though the about me sucks.😬😢

I guess that’s the end..the end of the about me but not me.Lol

Feel free to ask me as many questions as you desire on any topics at all.Many people find my advices to be helpful so please I beg you do not hesitate to inbox me your problems.I am always up for you and ready to listen to your stories.No matter what happens just remember I am always by your side.

You are beautiful and unique.No one is going to understand that better than your self.Love yourself because that is one of the best feelings and never let yourself down.

STAY STRONG!!!!!

STAY HAPPY NOT CRAPPY!!

REMEMBER :

YOU ARE BEAUTIFUL IN YOUR OWN UNIQUE WAY AND NO BODY HAS THE RIGHT TO JUDGE YOU IN ANYWAY  UNLESS IT IS THE ONE WHO CREATED YOU or when you must learn from your elders.

Thank you for reading.

Take care.

All the love ✌✌ 💘💘💘

SHAIMA. ABDUR .RAHIM

 

Advertisements

29 thoughts on “That’s all about me!

    1. Heyy I am so sorry I didn’t see this message before. 😦 !!
      Thank u soo much! I am sooo glad…It is my first nomination here for anything at all and it means alot.. ❤
      Thank u dear..
      Have a great week..Stay blessed..

      Liked by 1 person

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s